Download | Helpline | Medical | Roster | Fee | Contact | Home |

GRADE "A" ACCREDITED BY NAAC

HELPLINE NUMBERS


Internal Complaint Committee
(Download Notification)

S. No. Name Department Designation
1 Dr. Prabha Singhal Convener 9873003311
2 Mrs. Sonia Prakash Teaching Member 9958111509
3 Dr. Mukesh Kumar Teaching Member 9873134564
4 Mr. Sunil Kumar Chaubey Non-teaching Member 9013217550
5 Mrs. Khamoshika Kalra Non-teaching Member 9873346837
6 Ms. Madhu Jagori NGO Member 9868030216
7 Ms. Shivangi Upadhyay Student Member 995342501
8 Mr. Hardik Aroa Student Member 7292074909
9 Ms. Shefali Verma Student Member 9711928230

Anti Ragging Committee for the Year 2018-19


S. No. Name Designation Contact Number
1 Dr. Raj Kumar Convener 8010850670
2 Dr. Kamla Kaushik Member 9999499338
3 Mr. S.S.P. Singh Member 9213491442
4 Mr. Virender Kumar Member 9716408411
5 Mrs. Rekha Sharma Member 8718168335
6 Mr. Sunil Kumar Chaubey Member 9013217550
7 Mr. Attaullah Khan Member 9711756886